Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bocho |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:741107742 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:17:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,161 | |
| Rank: | 3,482 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.3333 (7.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0682 (0.0682*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 120.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 88 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bocho's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 45.45% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 27.27% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 9.09% | 87 | 3 | 29.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 40 | 45.45% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 22.73% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 18.18% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.36% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 69 | 76 | 1,584 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 110.1% | 20.8 | 23.0 | |
| 2 | 41 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 137 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 44 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 6.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 64 | 6.3% | 73.4% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 55 | 62.50% | 7 | 58.33% | 7.86 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 33 | 37.50% | 5 | 41.67% | 6.60 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 88 | 100.00% | 12 | 7.3333 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0682 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bocho


Charger
Smoker
Louis
Hunter
Boomer
infected