Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Srmonito2 |
|
| Location: Talca, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:359493903 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:13:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,004 | |
| Rank: | 9,766 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9167 (1.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2609 (0.2609*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 320.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 23 (23*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Srmonito2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (46%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 18.18% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 18.18% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
1 times | 9.09% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 9.09% | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 14 | 60.87% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.30 | 5 | 21.74% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 393 | 103 | 2,505 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.2% | 24.3 | 196.5 | |
| 2 | 30 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 35 | 20 | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 21.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 107 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 10.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 36 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 12.8% | 67.0% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 18 | 27.8% | 55.6% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 14 | 0.0% | 64.3% | 35.7% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 18 | 78.26% | 7 | 58.33% | 2.57 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 5 | 21.74% | 2 | 16.67% | 2.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 23 | 100.00% | 12 | 1.9167 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.2609 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Srmonito2


Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Zoey
Francis
Boomer
infected