Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lefsito??? |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:340670021 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:05:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,093 | |
| Rank: | 4,773 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.9444 (5.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0561 (0.0561*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 107 (107*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lefsito???'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
4 times | 21.05% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
3 times | 15.79% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 15.79% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
3 times | 15.79% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
2 times | 10.53% | 79 | 4 | 19.75 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 5.26% | 27 | 2 | 13.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 52 | 48.60% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 16.82% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 17 | 15.89% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 11.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47 | 50 | 1,113 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 106.4% | 22.3 | 11.8 | |
| 2 | 80 | 96 | 1,747 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 120.0% | 18.2 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 33 | 797 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 183.3% | 24.2 | 18.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 30 | 3 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 72.3 | 30.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 112.0 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 44 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 5.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.0% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 78 | 15.4% | 57.7% | 26.9% | |
| 2 | 35 | 2.9% | 60.0% | 37.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 17.2% | 62.1% | 20.7% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 58 | 54.21% | 6 | 33.33% | 9.67 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 27 | 25.23% | 4 | 22.22% | 6.75 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 8 | 7.48% | 2 | 11.11% | 4.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 14 | 13.08% | 4 | 22.22% | 3.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 107 | 100.00% | 18 | 5.9444 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0561 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lefsito???

Boomer
Spitter
Hunter
Charger
Jockey
Francis
Smoker
Ellis
infected