Player Information| Player Profile |
|
paltacontalco13 |
|
| Location: Talcahuano, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:379315072 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 09:50:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,399 | |
| Rank: | 1,556 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.3571 (11.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0629 (0.0629*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 66.9% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 159 (159*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
paltacontalco13's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 17 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 20.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
2 times | 13.33% | 136 | 5 | 27.20 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 6.67% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 6.67% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 129 | 81.13% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 327 | 545 | 10,117 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 166.7% | 18.6 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | 46 | 8 | 841 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.4% | 105.1 | 23.0 | |
| 3 | 55 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 9.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 272 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 35 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 465 | 17.0% | 68.2% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 63 | 39.62% | 3 | 21.43% | 21.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 96 | 60.38% | 8 | 57.14% | 12.00 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 159 | 100.00% | 14 | 11.3571 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0629 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
130 | 81.76% | 1 | 7.14% | 130.00 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ILL MENTIS |
7 | 4.40% | 4 | 28.57% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Amondenuss |
6 | 3.77% | 2 | 14.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
paltacontalco13


Spitter
Hunter
Rochelle
Charger
Tank
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Boomer
infected