Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheZeroendk |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:84541063 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:04:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,547 | |
| Rank: | 1,124 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.1765 (8.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1655 (0.1655*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 139 (139*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheZeroendk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
9 times | 37.50% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
8 times | 33.33% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.17% | 41 | 1 | 41.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 4.17% | 38 | 1 | 38.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
1 times | 4.17% | 54 | 0 | 54.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
1 times | 4.17% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 38 | 27.34% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 20.14% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 26 | 18.71% | 9 | 39.13% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 12.95% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 8.63% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 5.04% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.57 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 488 | 154 | 5,789 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 31.6% | 37.6 | 69.7 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 105 | 18 | 840 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.1% | 46.7 | 35.0 |
| 3 | 411 | 152 | 3,773 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.0% | 24.8 | 137.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 114 | 14 | 718 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.3% | 51.3 | 57.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 37 | 7 | 589 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.9% | 84.1 | 18.5 |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 55 | 16 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.1% | 10.3 | 55.0 |
| 7 | 587 | 73 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.4% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 138 | 18.8% | 67.4% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 128 | 16.4% | 68.8% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 33 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 6.3% | 75.0% | 18.8% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 38 | 27.34% | 4 | 23.53% | 9.50 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 2 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 55 | 39.57% | 3 | 17.65% | 18.33 | 11 | 47.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 41 | 29.50% | 4 | 23.53% | 10.25 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 3 | 2.16% | 3 | 17.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 139 | 100.00% | 17 | 8.1765 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1655 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheZeroendk

Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Zoey
Spitter
Nick
Louis
Hunter
infected