Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kenny |
|
| Location: San Fernando, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:217102963 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 09:46:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,390 | |
| Rank: | 1,597 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.0000 (22.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1313 (0.1313*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 165.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 198 (198*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 123 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kenny's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
4 times | 44.44% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 132 | 1 | 132.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 11.11% | 65 | 1 | 65.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 15.15% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 13.64% | 14 | 53.85% | 0.52 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 13.13% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 12.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 25 | 12.63% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 22 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 17 | 8.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.08% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 4.55% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 859 | 95 | 2,833 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.1% | 29.8 | 171.8 |
| 2 | 472 | 191 | 6,684 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.5% | 35.0 | 118.0 | |
| 3 | 93 | 7 | 695 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.5% | 99.3 | 93.0 | |
| 4 | 163 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 166.7% | 2.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 167 | 9.0% | 76.0% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 79 | 7.6% | 77.2% | 15.2% |
| 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 66 | 33.33% | 8 | 88.89% | 8.25 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 132 | 66.67% | 1 | 11.11% | 132.00 | 21 | 80.77% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 198 | 100.00% | 9 | 22.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1313 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kenny


Smoker
Charger
Nick
Ellis
Boomer
infected