Player Information| Player Profile |
|
whoyoubankwith |
|
| Location: Wichita, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:845524237 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 09:37:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 200 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,274 | |
| Rank: | 2,298 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.7500 (6.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1852 (0.1852*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.4% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 108 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
whoyoubankwith's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 5 times | -15 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
4 times | 25.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 25.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 18.75% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 6.25% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.25% | 52 | 2 | 26.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 6.25% | 50 | 2 | 25.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 24.07% | 8 | 40.00% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 23.15% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 24 | 22.22% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 8.33% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.22 | ||
| 6 | Shovel | 1.50 | 3 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 2 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 412 | 123 | 6,542 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 29.9% | 53.2 | 45.8 |
| 2 | 438 | 133 | 3,612 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 30.4% | 27.2 | 62.6 | |
| 3 | 172 | 55 | 1,885 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.0% | 34.3 | 86.0 | |
| 4 | 12 | 16 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 133.3% | 21.3 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 27 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 74.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 486 | 22 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 8.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 27 | 7 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.9% | 12.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 116 | 27.6% | 50.0% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 113 | 13.3% | 75.2% | 11.5% |
| 3 | 50 | 20.0% | 62.0% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 14 | 71.4% | 28.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 56 | 51.85% | 7 | 43.75% | 8.00 | 12 | 60.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 52 | 48.15% | 9 | 56.25% | 5.78 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 108 | 100.00% | 16 | 6.7500 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1852 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
whoyoubankwith

Spitter
Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Tank
Rochelle
Coach
infected
BenZK5