Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ramososorionoel234 |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:345391287 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 09:31:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,123 | |
| Rank: | 4,111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 22.2500 (22.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1910 (0.1910*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 90.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.9% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 89 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ramososorionoel234's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
1 times | 25.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 89 | 2 | 44.50 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
1 times | 25.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
1 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 30.34% | 11 | 64.71% | 0.41 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 30.34% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 19.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 5.62% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 3.37% | 3 | 17.65% | 1.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 551 | 70 | 1,863 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.7% | 26.6 | 110.2 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 28 | 564 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.3% | 20.1 | 25.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 137 | 27 | 1,293 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.7% | 47.9 | 68.5 |
| 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 43 | 16.3% | 79.1% | 4.7% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 19.0% | 57.1% | 23.8% |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 19 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 89 | 100.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 44.50 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 89 | 100.00% | 4 | 22.2500 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1910 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ramososorionoel234

Spitter
Nick
Hunter
Charger
infected