Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ILL MENTIS |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:557633738 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 09:23:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,394 | |
| Rank: | 1,573 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0714 (6.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0471 (0.0471*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 402.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.3% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 170 (170*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ILL MENTIS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
8 times | 28.57% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Charger |
5 times | 17.86% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
4 times | 14.29% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
3 times | 10.71% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 7.14% | 86 | 1 | 86.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 7.14% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
2 times | 7.14% | 37 | 2 | 18.50 | |
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 3.57% | 41 | 3 | 13.67 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 3.57% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 42 | 24.71% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 30 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 11.18% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 10.59% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 4.71% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 146 | 251 | 4,538 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 171.9% | 18.1 | 18.3 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 43 | 1,191 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 87.8% | 27.7 | 9.8 |
| 3 | Magnum | 72 | 15 | 1,328 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.8% | 88.5 | 24.0 |
| 4 | 598 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 221 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 162 | 33 | 716 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.4% | 21.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 87 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 4,837 | 43 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 7.4 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 103 | 10 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 212 | 22.2% | 65.6% | 12.3% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 11.4% | 45.7% | 42.9% |
| 3 | 35 | 0.0% | 88.6% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 33 | 21.2% | 45.5% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 12 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 37 | 21.76% | 5 | 17.86% | 7.40 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 43 | 25.29% | 9 | 32.14% | 4.78 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 81 | 47.65% | 8 | 28.57% | 10.13 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 9 | 5.29% | 6 | 21.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 170 | 100.00% | 28 | 6.0714 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0471 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ILL MENTIS


Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Ellis
Nick
Boomer
infected