Player Information| Player Profile |
|
enzolobre80 |
|
| Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:389592473 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 09:21:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,192 | |
| Rank: | 3,069 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0938 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1714 (0.1714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2613.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 1.0% (1%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 35 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 32 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
enzolobre80's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
15 times | 46.88% | 2 | 15 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
7 times | 21.88% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
4 times | 12.50% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 6.25% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 6.25% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 3.13% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 3.13% | 31 | 2 | 15.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 45.71% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.31 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 37.14% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 95 | 11 | 901 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.6% | 81.9 | 31.7 |
| 2 | 5,757 | 40 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 211 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 697 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 1,050 | 26 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 7.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 40 | 2.5% | 82.5% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 15.0% | 45.0% | 40.0% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 31 | 88.57% | 3 | 9.38% | 10.33 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 2 | 5.71% | 10 | 31.25% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 5.71% | 19 | 59.38% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 35 | 100.00% | 32 | 1.0938 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
enzolobre80

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Nick
infected