Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BenZK5 |
|
| Location: Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:952275479 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 09:21:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 161 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,683 | |
| Rank: | 864 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.5814 (6.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1307 (0.1307*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 283 (283*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 63 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BenZK5's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 65 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 11 times | 55 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 7 times | -21 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
18 times | 36.73% | 2 | 16 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
9 times | 18.37% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
8 times | 16.33% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
3 times | 6.12% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
2 times | 4.08% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 4.08% | 125 | 3 | 41.67 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 4.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 2.04% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.04% | 51 | 2 | 25.50 | |
| 10 | Hunter |
1 times | 2.04% | ||||
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 2.04% | 27 | 1 | 27.00 | |
| 12 | Bill |
1 times | 2.04% | 49 | 1 | 49.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 57 | 20.14% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 47 | 16.61% | 10 | 27.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 43 | 15.19% | 11 | 29.73% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.19% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 8.13% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 7.77% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 7.77% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 5.65% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 160 | 34 | 3,630 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 21.3% | 106.8 | 22.9 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 883 | 77 | 1,961 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 8.7% | 25.5 | 176.6 |
| 3 | Magnum | 106 | 13 | 1,525 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.3% | 117.3 | 26.5 |
| 4 | 921 | 211 | 4,928 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 23.4 | 307.0 | |
| 5 | 65 | 30 | 604 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 46.2% | 20.1 | 21.7 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 162 | 25 | 2,688 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.4% | 107.5 | 81.0 |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 210 | 28 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 8.5 | 210.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 143 | 21 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.7% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 11 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 137.5% | 25.2 | 0.0 |
| 11 | AK-47 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 479 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 187 | 26.2% | 47.6% | 26.2% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 66 | 10.6% | 66.7% | 22.7% |
| 3 | 31 | 16.1% | 64.5% | 19.4% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 21 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% |
| 5 | 21 | 4.8% | 66.7% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| 7 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 81 | 28.62% | 9 | 20.93% | 9.00 | 10 | 27.03% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 50 | 17.67% | 7 | 16.28% | 7.14 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 27 | 9.54% | 4 | 9.30% | 6.75 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 26 | 9.19% | 4 | 9.30% | 6.50 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 46 | 16.25% | 11 | 25.58% | 4.18 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 51 | 18.02% | 5 | 11.63% | 10.20 | 10 | 27.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 2 | 0.71% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 283 | 100.00% | 43 | 6.5814 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1307 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
240 | 84.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 240.00 | 29 | 90.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Amondenuss |
6 | 2.12% | 5 | 11.63% | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | TheZeroendk |
5 | 1.77% | 4 | 9.30% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BenZK5

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Zoey
Rochelle
Jockey
Tank
Nick
Hunter
Coach
Bill
infected