Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lucas Pereira Sales |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:192460266 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 18:09:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,079 | |
| Rank: | 5,391 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7647 (3.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0313 (0.0313*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 291.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 64 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lucas Pereira Sales's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 31.25% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
4 times | 25.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 12.50% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
1 times | 6.25% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 6.25% | ||||
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 6.25% | 41 | 2 | 20.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 30 | 46.88% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 21.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 20.31% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 47 | 2 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 225.0 | 47.0 |
| 2 | 685 | 201 | 4,530 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.3% | 22.5 | 685.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 34 | 24 | 504 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 70.6% | 21.0 | 34.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 60 | 5 | 370 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.3% | 74.0 | 60.0 |
| 5 | 127 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 48 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 136 | 14 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 8.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 29 | 8 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.6% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 184 | 26.6% | 51.6% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 20.8% | 70.8% | 8.3% |
| 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 28.6% | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 42 | 65.62% | 14 | 82.35% | 3.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 22 | 34.38% | 2 | 11.76% | 11.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 64 | 100.00% | 17 | 3.7647 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0313 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lucas Pereira Sales


Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Zoey
Coach
Bill
infected