Player Information| Player Profile |
|
theshadowt1000 |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:604128182 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:58:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 128 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,420 | |
| Rank: | 1,481 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.2000 (19.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 133.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 192 (192*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
theshadowt1000's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 20.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 20.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
2 times | 20.00% | 61 | 3 | 20.33 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 10.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 126 | 1 | 126.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 62 | 32.29% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 37 | 19.27% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 13.02% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.50% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 13 | 6.77% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 528 | 119 | 11,535 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.5% | 96.9 | 88.0 |
| 2 | 326 | 108 | 3,689 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.1% | 34.2 | 108.7 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 32 | 4 | 337 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 84.3 | 32.0 |
| 4 | 253 | 56 | 1,193 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.1% | 21.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 61 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 67.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 134 | 14 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.4% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 9 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 900.0% | 14.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 111 | 20.7% | 60.4% | 18.9% |
| 2 | 96 | 21.9% | 60.4% | 17.7% | |
| 3 | 49 | 22.4% | 53.1% | 24.5% | |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 35 | 18.23% | 5 | 50.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 130 | 67.71% | 4 | 40.00% | 32.50 | 8 | 66.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 27 | 14.06% | 1 | 10.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 192 | 100.00% | 10 | 19.2000 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
theshadowt1000

Spitter
Hunter
Ellis
Tank
Jockey
Coach
Charger
infected