Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yi-Son |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:928522283 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:12:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,163 | |
| Rank: | 3,450 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.5455 (3.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0513 (0.0513*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 184.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yi-Son's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
12 times | 37.50% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
7 times | 21.88% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
4 times | 12.50% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 6.25% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 6.25% | 44 | 4 | 11.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
2 times | 6.25% | 70 | 4 | 17.50 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 3.13% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 21.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 18.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 15.38% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 13.68% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 10.26% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 4.27% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 86 | 93 | 2,355 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 108.1% | 25.3 | 21.5 |
| 2 | 69 | 82 | 1,761 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 118.8% | 21.5 | 17.3 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 470 | 53 | 1,273 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.3% | 24.0 | 235.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 47 | 1,357 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 83.9% | 28.9 | 28.0 |
| 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 15 | 6 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 71.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 55 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1,194 | 22 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 73 | 22 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.1% | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 87 | 11.5% | 77.0% | 11.5% |
| 2 | 71 | 9.9% | 78.9% | 11.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 19.6% | 54.3% | 26.1% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 7.5% | 80.0% | 12.5% |
| 5 | 21 | 0.0% | 90.5% | 9.5% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 87.5% |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 31 | 26.50% | 6 | 18.18% | 5.17 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 40 | 34.19% | 8 | 24.24% | 5.00 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 24 | 20.51% | 7 | 21.21% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 22 | 18.80% | 12 | 36.36% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 117 | 100.00% | 33 | 3.5455 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0513 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yi-Son


Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Rochelle
Jockey
Coach
Smoker
infected