Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nelvinmartinez661 |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:371392624 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:07:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,083 | |
| Rank: | 5,029 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.5385 (3.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1522 (0.1522*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 371.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 92 (92*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nelvinmartinez661's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
5 times | 21.74% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
4 times | 17.39% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
4 times | 17.39% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
2 times | 8.70% | 67 | 5 | 13.40 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 4.35% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Louis |
1 times | 4.35% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.35% | 18 | 2 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 41 | 44.57% | 9 | 64.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 19.57% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 16.30% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 6.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.35% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,245 | 239 | 5,240 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.2% | 21.9 | 415.0 | |
| 2 | 126 | 42 | 1,588 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 37.8 | 63.0 | |
| 3 | 45 | 15 | 290 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 19.3 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 63 | 29 | 761 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.0% | 26.2 | 63.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 325 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 949 | 30 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 6.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 50 | 10 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 117 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 209 | 19.1% | 56.0% | 24.9% | |
| 2 | 29 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 27 | 18.5% | 81.5% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 11.8% | 52.9% | 35.3% |
| 5 | 13 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 4 | 4.35% | 1 | 3.85% | 4.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 26 | 28.26% | 7 | 26.92% | 3.71 | 7 | 50.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 21 | 22.83% | 6 | 23.08% | 3.50 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 41 | 44.57% | 12 | 46.15% | 3.42 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 92 | 100.00% | 26 | 3.5385 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1522 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nelvinmartinez661


Hunter
Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Coach
Boomer
Tank
Louis
Ellis
infected