Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sowwa Fx |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:78210527 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:19:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,025 | |
| Rank: | 7,670 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8333 (2.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1618 (0.1618*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 202.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.7% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sowwa Fx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 28.57% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
5 times | 23.81% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
3 times | 14.29% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.76% | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.76% | 54 | 5 | 10.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 28 | 41.18% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 33.82% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 16.18% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 760 | 255 | 5,942 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.6% | 23.3 | 190.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 190 | 8 | 533 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.2% | 66.6 | 63.3 |
| 3 | 50 | 13 | 684 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.0% | 52.6 | 25.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 63 | 5 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.9% | 66.0 | 63.0 |
| 5 | 416 | 16 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 74 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 430 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 43 | 15 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.9% | 6.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 215 | 18.6% | 65.1% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 13 | 19.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 35 | 51.47% | 3 | 12.50% | 11.67 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 20 | 29.41% | 17 | 70.83% | 1.18 | 6 | 54.55% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 68 | 100.00% | 24 | 2.8333 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1618 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sowwa Fx


Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Zoey
Nick
Ellis
infected