Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DARKER |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:861124574 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 18:32:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 239 ms (Latency: 120 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m4_mainstreet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,156 | |
| Rank: | 3,568 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1905 (2.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0870 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 350.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.0% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DARKER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
5 times | 21.74% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 21.74% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.35% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 4.35% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Louis |
1 times | 4.35% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 10 | Bill |
1 times | 4.35% | 26 | 0 | 26.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 56.52% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 34.78% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 84 | 55 | 1,167 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 65.5% | 21.2 | 28.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 14 | 325 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.6% | 23.2 | 21.5 |
| 3 | 42 | 10 | 5,057 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 505.7 | 42.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 77.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 303 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1,398 | 11 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 6.7 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 46 | 6 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 48 | 8.3% | 79.2% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 6 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 28 | 60.87% | 6 | 28.57% | 4.67 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 18 | 39.13% | 14 | 66.67% | 1.29 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 46 | 100.00% | 21 | 2.1905 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0870 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DARKER


Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Zoey
Tank
Louis
Bill
infected