Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ferxnndo |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:333689574 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 18:12:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 177 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,047 | |
| Rank: | 6,292 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4545 (6.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1549 (0.1549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1765.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.7% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 71 (71*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ferxnndo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 4 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 30.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 10.00% | 20 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 10.00% | 51 | 2 | 25.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 37 | 52.11% | 8 | 72.73% | 0.22 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 28.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 15.49% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.27 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 994 | 48 | 1,081 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 22.5 | 994.0 |
| 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 60 | 3 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 74.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 189 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 159 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 206 | 21 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.2% | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 47 | 31.9% | 42.6% | 25.5% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 19 | 15.8% | 84.2% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 20 | 28.17% | 6 | 54.55% | 3.33 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 51 | 71.83% | 2 | 18.18% | 25.50 | 9 | 81.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 71 | 100.00% | 11 | 6.4545 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1549 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ferxnndo

Charger
Jockey
Zoey
Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Bill
infected