Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Don Gil |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:733370569 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:32:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:15:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 122 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,578 | |
| Rank: | 1,065 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.2857 (5.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1284 (0.1284*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 246.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.9% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 296 (296*) | |
| Deaths: | 56 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Don Gil's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 26 times | 156 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | 108 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | 350 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 20 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | -525 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
15 times | 26.79% | 2 | 14 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
8 times | 14.29% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
6 times | 10.71% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Tank |
4 times | 7.14% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
4 times | 7.14% | 68 | 6 | 11.33 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
4 times | 7.14% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 7 | Charger |
4 times | 7.14% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
3 times | 5.36% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
2 times | 3.57% | 51 | 3 | 17.00 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.79% | 17 | 2 | 8.50 | |
| 11 | Louis |
1 times | 1.79% | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | |
| 12 | Francis |
1 times | 1.79% | 58 | 3 | 19.33 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.79% | 54 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| 14 | Coach |
1 times | 1.79% | 20 | 3 | 6.67 | |
| 15 | Bill |
1 times | 1.79% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 56 | 18.92% | 9 | 23.68% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 48 | 16.22% | 10 | 26.32% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 13.85% | 5 | 13.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 7.77% | 4 | 10.53% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 7.09% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 19 | 6.42% | 4 | 10.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 6.42% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 19 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 16 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 2.70% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 640 | 58 | 4,101 | 7 | 10 | 10.0000 | 9.1% | 70.7 | 64.0 |
| 2 | 107 | 50 | 1,040 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 46.7% | 20.8 | 21.4 | |
| 3 | 351 | 85 | 1,870 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.2% | 22.0 | 87.8 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 64 | 53 | 1,402 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 82.8% | 26.5 | 21.3 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 550 | 55 | 1,454 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.0% | 26.4 | 275.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 116 | 2,370 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 138.1% | 20.4 | 42.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 217 | 15 | 596 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.9% | 39.7 | 217.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 42 | 4 | 683 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.5% | 170.8 | 42.0 |
| 9 | 20 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 3,078 | 64 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | AK-47 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 142 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 860 | 25 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 6.8 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 125 | 10 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 615 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 109 | 13.8% | 63.3% | 22.9% |
| 2 | 75 | 17.3% | 52.0% | 30.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 55 | 20.0% | 70.9% | 9.1% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 4.2% | 85.4% | 10.4% |
| 5 | 44 | 20.5% | 65.9% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 38 | 28.9% | 55.3% | 15.8% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 14.3% | 53.6% | 32.1% |
| 8 | 25 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 15 | 26.7% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| 11 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 24 | 8.11% | 3 | 5.36% | 8.00 | 3 | 7.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 54 | 18.24% | 8 | 14.29% | 6.75 | 8 | 21.05% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 20 | 6.76% | 4 | 7.14% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 17 | 5.74% | 4 | 7.14% | 4.25 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c10m1_caves | 15 | 5.07% | 4 | 7.14% | 3.75 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 19 | 6.42% | 6 | 10.71% | 3.17 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 24 | 8.11% | 8 | 14.29% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 50 | 16.89% | 2 | 3.57% | 25.00 | 6 | 15.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 8 | 2.70% | 3 | 5.36% | 2.67 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | c10m4_mainstreet | 58 | 19.59% | 4 | 7.14% | 14.50 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c10m5_houseboat | 6 | 2.03% | 6 | 10.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c10m2_drainage | 1 | 0.34% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 296 | 100.00% | 56 | 5.2857 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.1284 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Don Gil

Smoker
Boomer
Spitter
Tank
Nick
Hunter
Charger
Jockey
Zoey
Rochelle
Louis
Francis
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected