Player Information| Player Profile |
|
diegoaalvarezguzman |
|
| Location: Cochabamba, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:781853310 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:29:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,277 | |
| Rank: | 2,269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.1176 (11.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 189 (189*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
diegoaalvarezguzman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
4 times | 26.67% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
2 times | 13.33% | 112 | 3 | 37.33 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 13.33% | 63 | 3 | 21.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 6.67% | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 44 | 23.28% | 7 | 25.93% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 17.99% | 9 | 33.33% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 16.40% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 15.34% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 7.94% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 10 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 9 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.23% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.65% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.40 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 923 | 106 | 2,584 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 11.5% | 24.4 | 102.6 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 197 | 19 | 1,553 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.6% | 81.7 | 32.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 67 | 48 | 1,196 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 71.6% | 24.9 | 22.3 |
| 4 | Magnum | 83 | 18 | 1,315 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.7% | 73.1 | 27.7 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 54 | 12 | 1,056 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 88.0 | 27.0 |
| 6 | 62 | 22 | 847 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.5% | 38.5 | 62.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 33 | 23 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 69.7% | 9.7 | 33.0 |
| 8 | 231 | 20 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 126 | 37 | 1,017 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 58 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 334 | 9 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 94 | 14.9% | 57.4% | 27.7% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 40 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 37 | 24.3% | 64.9% | 10.8% |
| 4 | 22 | 27.3% | 59.1% | 13.6% | |
| 5 | 20 | 5.0% | 30.0% | 65.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 17 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% |
| 7 | Magnum | 15 | 20.0% | 73.3% | 6.7% |
| 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 26 | 13.76% | 3 | 17.65% | 8.67 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 37 | 19.58% | 8 | 47.06% | 4.63 | 6 | 22.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 113 | 59.79% | 4 | 23.53% | 28.25 | 16 | 59.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 13 | 6.88% | 1 | 5.88% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 189 | 100.00% | 17 | 11.1176 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
diegoaalvarezguzman

Hunter
Smoker
Rochelle
Coach
Charger
Nick
Jockey
infected
EMBAPE QUISPE MAMANI