Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BlyzaPlay's |
|
| Location: Oruro, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:399606944 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:25:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:49:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 152 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,234 | |
| Rank: | 416 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.4000 (16.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0823 (0.0823*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 656 (656*) | |
| Deaths: | 40 (40*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BlyzaPlay's's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 65 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 16 times | 16 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
10 times | 27.78% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 2 | Charger |
5 times | 13.89% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
3 times | 8.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
3 times | 8.33% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
3 times | 8.33% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
3 times | 8.33% | 215 | 6 | 35.83 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
3 times | 8.33% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Francis |
2 times | 5.56% | 146 | 2 | 73.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.78% | 109 | 1 | 109.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 2.78% | 72 | 2 | 36.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 2.78% | 42 | 1 | 42.00 | |
| 12 | Bill |
1 times | 2.78% | 64 | 2 | 32.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 118 | 17.99% | 7 | 12.96% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 16.92% | 10 | 18.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 91 | 13.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 85 | 12.96% | 16 | 29.63% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 73 | 11.13% | 9 | 16.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 71 | 10.82% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 57 | 8.69% | 5 | 9.26% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 2.74% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 1.83% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 8 | 1.22% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 282 | 183 | 4,487 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 64.9% | 24.5 | 15.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,095 | 143 | 3,830 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 6.8% | 26.8 | 149.6 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 811 | 109 | 7,196 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.4% | 66.0 | 101.4 |
| 4 | 249 | 208 | 3,937 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 83.5% | 18.9 | 35.6 | |
| 5 | 801 | 203 | 7,162 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.3% | 35.3 | 133.5 | |
| 6 | 352 | 43 | 857 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.2% | 19.9 | 117.3 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 69 | 18 | 1,718 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.1% | 95.4 | 23.0 |
| 8 | 405 | 77 | 381 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.0% | 4.9 | 405.0 | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 113 | 9 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 32.7 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 2.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 73 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 266 | 32 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 9.3 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 53 | 20 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.7% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 190 | 24.7% | 50.5% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 185 | 24.9% | 51.4% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 163 | 17.2% | 63.8% | 19.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 131 | 14.5% | 57.3% | 28.2% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 93 | 16.1% | 74.2% | 9.7% |
| 6 | 65 | 29.2% | 10.8% | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 43 | 25.6% | 39.5% | 34.9% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 18 | 5.6% | 77.8% | 16.7% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m1_caves | 26 | 3.96% | 3 | 7.50% | 8.67 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 64 | 9.76% | 3 | 7.50% | 21.33 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 85 | 12.96% | 4 | 10.00% | 21.25 | 9 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 9 | 1.37% | 4 | 10.00% | 2.25 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c10m5_houseboat | 63 | 9.60% | 4 | 10.00% | 15.75 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 92 | 14.02% | 6 | 15.00% | 15.33 | 15 | 27.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | c10m2_drainage | 46 | 7.01% | 3 | 7.50% | 15.33 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c5m4_quarter | 224 | 34.15% | 2 | 5.00% | 112.00 | 9 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c5m5_bridge | 43 | 6.55% | 4 | 10.00% | 10.75 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 4 | 0.61% | 4 | 10.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c6m1_riverbank | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 656 | 100.00% | 40 | 16.4000 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0823 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
581 | 88.57% | 1 | 2.50% | 581.00 | 44 | 84.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Ocean |
11 | 1.68% | 5 | 12.50% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BEJARANO |
9 | 1.37% | 2 | 5.00% | 4.50 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | omarjoelquispe |
7 | 1.07% | 3 | 7.50% | 2.33 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | DARKER |
7 | 1.07% | 2 | 5.00% | 3.50 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Don Gil |
6 | 0.91% | 2 | 5.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | El potrito |
6 | 0.91% | 1 | 2.50% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | EMBAPE QUISPE MAMANI |
5 | 0.76% | 3 | 7.50% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BlyzaPlay's

Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
Francis
Nick
Louis
Coach
Bill
infected
EMBAPE QUISPE MAMANI