Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EMBAPE QUISPE MAMANI |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:360038148 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:25:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,616 | |
| Rank: | 996 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.8571 (9.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0652 (0.0652*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 159.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 276 (276*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EMBAPE QUISPE MAMANI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
7 times | 23.33% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
6 times | 20.00% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
4 times | 13.33% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 13.33% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
4 times | 13.33% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
2 times | 6.67% | 48 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
2 times | 6.67% | 189 | 4 | 47.25 | |
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 3.33% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 128 | 46.38% | 12 | 66.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 42 | 15.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 27 | 9.78% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 21 | 7.61% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 6.88% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 6 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 287 | 162 | 3,836 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 56.4% | 23.7 | 35.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 252 | 13 | 568 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.2% | 43.7 | 126.0 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 289 | 95 | 2,759 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.9% | 29.0 | 144.5 |
| 4 | 27 | 14 | 304 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.9% | 21.7 | 13.5 | |
| 5 | 234 | 19 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 19 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 59.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 896 | 50 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 7.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 18 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 360.0% | 13.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 137 | 18.2% | 55.5% | 26.3% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 93 | 19.4% | 45.2% | 35.5% |
| 3 | 45 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 14 | 7.1% | 50.0% | 42.9% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| 6 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 99 | 35.87% | 11 | 39.29% | 9.00 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 44 | 15.94% | 5 | 17.86% | 8.80 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 33 | 11.96% | 4 | 14.29% | 8.25 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 7 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 93 | 33.70% | 8 | 28.57% | 11.63 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 276 | 100.00% | 28 | 9.8571 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0652 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EMBAPE QUISPE MAMANI

Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
Nick
infected