Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ocean |
|
| Location: Oruro, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:665500671 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:25:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:33:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 162 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,647 | |
| Rank: | 920 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.2333 (5.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1720 (0.1720*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 235.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.4% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 314 (314*) | |
| Deaths: | 60 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Ocean's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 22 times | 132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
14 times | 25.00% | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Charger |
11 times | 19.64% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
8 times | 14.29% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
8 times | 14.29% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
4 times | 7.14% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
4 times | 7.14% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
2 times | 3.57% | 147 | 8 | 18.38 | |
| 8 | Francis |
2 times | 3.57% | 41 | 2 | 20.50 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.79% | 35 | 1 | 35.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 1.79% | 76 | 1 | 76.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 1.79% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 129 | 41.08% | 28 | 51.85% | 0.22 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 73 | 23.25% | 14 | 25.93% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 8.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.96% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 18 | 5.73% | 6 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 16 | 5.10% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 14 | 4.46% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 1.27% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 347 | 241 | 6,142 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 69.5% | 25.5 | 21.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 805 | 55 | 1,422 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.8% | 25.9 | 201.3 |
| 3 | 510 | 78 | 1,703 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 21.8 | 127.5 | |
| 4 | 122 | 50 | 865 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.0% | 17.3 | 30.5 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 67 | 12 | 1,007 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 83.9 | 33.5 |
| 6 | 2,007 | 29 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 127 | 17 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.4% | 26.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 180 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 1,742 | 27 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 520 | 13 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 638 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 182 | 10.4% | 70.9% | 18.7% |
| 2 | 74 | 24.3% | 59.5% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 47 | 25.5% | 55.3% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 37 | 18.9% | 73.0% | 8.1% |
| 5 | 26 | 23.1% | 65.4% | 11.5% | |
| 6 | 18 | 0.0% | 72.2% | 27.8% | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 17 | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% |
| 8 | Magnum | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 76 | 24.20% | 9 | 15.00% | 8.44 | 12 | 22.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 35 | 11.15% | 5 | 8.33% | 7.00 | 8 | 14.81% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 12 | 3.82% | 3 | 5.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 77 | 24.52% | 3 | 5.00% | 25.67 | 13 | 24.07% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 26 | 8.28% | 9 | 15.00% | 2.89 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 65 | 20.70% | 4 | 6.67% | 16.25 | 15 | 27.78% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 16 | 5.10% | 11 | 18.33% | 1.45 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c5m1_waterfront | 5 | 1.59% | 5 | 8.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 2 | 0.64% | 11 | 18.33% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 314 | 100.00% | 60 | 5.2333 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.1720 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
271 | 86.31% | 2 | 3.33% | 135.50 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | tt_rck |
5 | 1.59% | 15 | 25.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BlyzaPlay's |
5 | 1.59% | 11 | 18.33% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.59% | 1 | 1.67% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | novalegacy7745 |
5 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ocean

Smoker
Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Jockey
Rochelle
Francis
Zoey
Louis
Coach
infected
tt_rck