Player Information| Player Profile |
|
omarjoelquispe |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:926980846 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:25:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 141 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,233 | |
| Rank: | 2,638 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6667 (4.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0714 (0.0714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 70 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
omarjoelquispe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 7 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 31.25% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 18.75% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 6.25% | ||||
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 6.25% | 67 | 2 | 33.50 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 49 | 70.00% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 17 | 24.29% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 61 | 69 | 1,645 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 113.1% | 23.8 | 8.7 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 218 | 79 | 2,319 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.2% | 29.4 | 218.0 |
| 3 | 73 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 70.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 25 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 158 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 18 | 20 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 111.1% | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 68 | 23.5% | 55.9% | 20.6% |
| 2 | 59 | 10.2% | 79.7% | 10.2% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 50 | 71.43% | 8 | 53.33% | 6.25 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 18 | 25.71% | 3 | 20.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 1 | 1.43% | 1 | 6.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 1 | 1.43% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 70 | 100.00% | 15 | 4.6667 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0714 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
omarjoelquispe


Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Spitter
Ellis
Boomer
infected