Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BEJARANO |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:926306921 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:25:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,678 | |
| Rank: | 879 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9483 (4.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1150 (0.1150*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2604.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.2% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BEJARANO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | 325 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 9 times | 45 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
15 times | 23.44% | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
10 times | 15.63% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
10 times | 15.63% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
7 times | 10.94% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
6 times | 9.38% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
4 times | 6.25% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
3 times | 4.69% | 74 | 3 | 24.67 | |
| 8 | Louis |
2 times | 3.13% | 42 | 2 | 21.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
2 times | 3.13% | 96 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
2 times | 3.13% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Bill |
2 times | 3.13% | 46 | 2 | 23.00 | |
| 12 | Francis |
1 times | 1.56% | 16 | 1 | 16.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 153 | 53.31% | 21 | 63.64% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 38 | 13.24% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 11.15% | 9 | 27.27% | 0.28 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 5.92% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 15 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 3 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 735 | 16 | 606 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.2% | 37.9 | 367.5 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 55 | 25 | 724 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 29.0 | 55.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 85 | 67 | 1,486 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 78.8% | 22.2 | 85.0 |
| 4 | 7,269 | 106 | 835 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.5% | 7.9 | 7,269 | |
| 5 | 124 | 20 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2,026 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 17 | 3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 22.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 48 | 7 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.6% | 53.1 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 43 | 3 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.0% | 71.7 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 2,116 | 21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 91 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 56 | 7.1% | 53.6% | 39.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 23.5% | 54.9% | 21.6% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 19 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 36 | 12.54% | 4 | 6.90% | 9.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 24 | 8.36% | 5 | 8.62% | 4.80 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 18 | 6.27% | 4 | 6.90% | 4.50 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 36 | 12.54% | 11 | 18.97% | 3.27 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 9 | 3.14% | 3 | 5.17% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 32 | 11.15% | 2 | 3.45% | 16.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 76 | 26.48% | 6 | 10.34% | 12.67 | 11 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c10m2_drainage | 47 | 16.38% | 4 | 6.90% | 11.75 | 6 | 18.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 8 | 2.79% | 12 | 20.69% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c10m5_houseboat | 1 | 0.35% | 7 | 12.07% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 287 | 100.00% | 58 | 4.9483 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1150 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BEJARANO

Hunter
Spitter
Jockey
Smoker
Charger
Tank
Rochelle
Louis
Coach
Boomer
Bill
Francis
infected