Player Information| Player Profile |
|
memo4720N |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:335223575 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 17:25:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,151 | |
| Rank: | 3,638 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7778 (3.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0882 (0.0882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 160.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 34 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
memo4720N's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 22.22% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 11.11% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 11.11% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 23 | 67.65% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 20.59% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 374 | 110 | 3,287 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.4% | 29.9 | 62.3 |
| 2 | 201 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 127 | 36 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 200 | 19 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 10.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 12 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 101 | 21.8% | 58.4% | 19.8% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 36 | 19.4% | 80.6% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 32 | 94.12% | 4 | 44.44% | 8.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 2 | 5.88% | 5 | 55.56% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 34 | 100.00% | 9 | 3.7778 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0882 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
memo4720N

Smoker
Jockey
Spitter
Nick
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
infected