Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JR |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:338104868 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 12:57:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 175 ms (Latency: 88 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,134 | |
| Rank: | 4,099 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4286 (2.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1176 (0.1176*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.0% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 34 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
2 times | 12.50% | 29 | 2 | 14.50 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 6.25% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.25% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 6.25% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 29.41% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 26.47% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 5 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 99 | 15 | 1,618 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.2% | 107.9 | 33.0 |
| 2 | 8 | 1 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 250.0 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 106 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 51 | 6 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 24.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 22.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 44 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 439 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 57 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 6 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 14 | 41.18% | 3 | 21.43% | 4.67 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 17 | 50.00% | 6 | 42.86% | 2.83 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 5.88% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 34 | 100.00% | 14 | 2.4286 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.1176 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JR

Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Nick
Hunter
Tank
Jockey
Coach
Boomer
infected