Player Information| Player Profile |
|
DemonVII |
|
| Location: San Salvador de Jujuy, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:805502822 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 00:06:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,062 | |
| Rank: | 5,705 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.8462 (7.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0784 (0.0784*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 154.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 102 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DemonVII's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 10.00% | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 10.00% | 24 | 4 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 10.00% | 52 | 1 | 52.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 10.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Bill |
1 times | 10.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 33.33% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 15.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 13.73% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 10 | 9.80% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 62 | 63 | 1,794 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 101.6% | 28.5 | 8.9 |
| 2 | 201 | 73 | 1,772 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.3% | 24.3 | 201.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 58 | 1 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 98.0 | 58.0 |
| 4 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 997 | 41 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 59 | 18.6% | 52.5% | 28.8% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 58 | 6.9% | 79.3% | 13.8% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m2_lighthouse | 55 | 53.92% | 6 | 46.15% | 9.17 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 26 | 25.49% | 5 | 38.46% | 5.20 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 21 | 20.59% | 2 | 15.38% | 10.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 102 | 100.00% | 13 | 7.8462 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0784 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DemonVII

Hunter
Zoey
Smoker
Louis
Jockey
Francis
Charger
Boomer
Bill
infected