Player Information| Player Profile |
|
helicoptero de gaspi |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:339397174 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 23:48:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 125 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,152 | |
| Rank: | 3,620 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.7500 (5.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1522 (0.1522*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 250.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.7% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
helicoptero de gaspi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
2 times | 25.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 12.50% | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 12.50% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 50.00% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 28.26% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 13.04% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 81 | 18 | 1,066 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 59.2 | 27.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 69 | 17 | 1,800 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.6% | 105.9 | 69.0 |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 731 | 14 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 11.4 | 731.0 |
| 4 | 43 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 3 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 72.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 176 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 91 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 12.5% | 68.8% | 18.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 32 | 69.57% | 7 | 87.50% | 4.57 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 14 | 30.43% | 1 | 12.50% | 14.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 46 | 100.00% | 8 | 5.7500 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1522 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
helicoptero de gaspi

Charger
Zoey
Tank
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Bill
infected