Player Information| Player Profile |
|
skylog6593 |
|
| Location: Valparaiso de Goias, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:25765423 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 23:21:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 924 | |
| Rank: | 12,359 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.1000 (5.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0980 (0.0980*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.4% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 51 (51*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
skylog6593's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 20.00% | 40 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 20.00% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 41.18% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 21.57% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 21.57% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 1 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 38 | 9 | 948 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.7% | 105.3 | 12.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 62 | 20 | 588 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.3% | 29.4 | 31.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 13 | 387 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.2% | 29.8 | 43.0 |
| 4 | 25 | 29 | 617 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 116.0% | 21.3 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 26 | 11 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.3% | 28.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 62 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 130 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% |
| 2 | 15 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 40 | 78.43% | 5 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 11 | 21.57% | 5 | 50.00% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 51 | 100.00% | 10 | 5.1000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0980 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
skylog6593

Zoey
Louis
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
infected