Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xoxo |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:56157914 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 22:46:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,022 | |
| Rank: | 7,807 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.0000 (23.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0870 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 50.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.0% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xoxo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 33.33% | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 26 | 1 | 26.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | ||||
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 17 | 36.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 12 | 26.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 11 | 23.91% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 13.04% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 36 | 21 | 459 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.3% | 21.9 | 36.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 6 | 13.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 60.87% | 2 | 100.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 12 | 26.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 46 | 100.00% | 2 | 23.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0870 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xoxo

Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Jockey
infected