Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CARMELOLAMES |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:929673082 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 22:17:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,437 | |
| Rank: | 1,426 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.4091 (7.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0920 (0.0920*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 163 (163*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 62 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
CARMELOLAMES's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 15 times | -45 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 30.43% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 13.04% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 4.35% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 4.35% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
1 times | 4.35% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 4.35% | 35 | 2 | 17.50 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 4.35% | ||||
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 4.35% | 121 | 2 | 60.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 79 | 48.47% | 12 | 80.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 11.66% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 11.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 7.98% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 13 | 7.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 625 | 97 | 7,789 | 8 | 16 | 16.0000 | 15.5% | 80.3 | 39.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 94 | 106 | 2,721 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 112.8% | 25.7 | 11.8 |
| 3 | Magnum | 40 | 5 | 574 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 114.8 | 20.0 |
| 4 | 64 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.7% | 5.0 | 64.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 117 | 44 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 287 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 101 | 23 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.8% | 9.2 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 97 | 13.4% | 70.1% | 16.5% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 75 | 10.7% | 66.7% | 22.7% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 21 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 37 | 22.70% | 6 | 27.27% | 6.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 124 | 76.07% | 8 | 36.36% | 15.50 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 0.61% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 0.61% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 163 | 100.00% | 22 | 7.4091 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0920 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CARMELOLAMES

Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Jockey
Zoey
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
Louis
Coach
infected
[Femboy] KarmaX