Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gonza363 |
|
| Location: Dina Huapi, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:783242605 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,139 | |
| Rank: | 3,822 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.8333 (8.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1509 (0.1509*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 172.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 53 (53*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gonza363's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 28.57% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 28.57% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 31 | 2 | 15.50 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 14.29% | 19 | 1 | 19.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 35.85% | 6 | 75.00% | 0.32 | ||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 19 | 35.85% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 22.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 302 | 22 | 625 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 28.4 | 151.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 153 | 50 | 1,571 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.7% | 31.4 | 153.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 31 | 5 | 352 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.1% | 70.4 | 31.0 |
| 4 | 161 | 41 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 7 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 175.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 50 | 12.0% | 64.0% | 24.0% |
| 2 | 30 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 16.7% | 72.2% | 11.1% |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 21 | 39.62% | 3 | 50.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 32 | 60.38% | 3 | 50.00% | 10.67 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 53 | 100.00% | 6 | 8.8333 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1509 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gonza363

Smoker
Charger
Rochelle
Hunter
Ellis
infected