Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[Femboy] KarmaX |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:517099473 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | Femboy |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 21:34:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:42:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,409 | |
| Rank: | 183 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4679 (1.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0219 (0.0219*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 469.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.8% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 320 (320*) | |
| Deaths: | 218 (218*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 64 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[Femboy] KarmaX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 116 times | 2,900 |
| 2 | Charger Pummeling | 88 times | 440 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 73 times | 365 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 38 times | 228 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
119 times | 46.67% | 63 | 113 | 0.56 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
70 times | 27.45% | 17 | 60 | 0.28 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
41 times | 16.08% | 13 | 37 | 0.35 | |
| 4 | Tank |
8 times | 3.14% | 23 | 1 | 23.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
3 times | 1.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
3 times | 1.18% | 136 | 3 | 45.33 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
2 times | 0.78% | ||||
| 8 | Louis |
2 times | 0.78% | ||||
| 9 | Ellis |
2 times | 0.78% | 46 | 1 | 46.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
2 times | 0.78% | 16 | 1 | 16.00 | |
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 0.39% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 12 | Boomer |
1 times | 0.39% | ||||
| 13 | Bill |
1 times | 0.39% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 64 | 20.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 59 | 18.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 15.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 10.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.88% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 17 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 13 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 383 | 52 | 3,620 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.6% | 69.6 | 47.9 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 61 | 1,553 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 127.1% | 25.5 | 9.6 |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 1,677 | 349 | 3,747 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.8% | 10.7 | 335.4 |
| 4 | 136 | 16 | 850 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.8% | 53.1 | 45.3 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 5,000 | 672 | 1,460 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.4% | 2.2 | 2,500 |
| 6 | 4,513 | 146 | 1,160 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.2% | 7.9 | 2,257 | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 3 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 47.0 | 6.0 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 500.0% | 23.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 29 | 11 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.9% | 29.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 6 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 302 | 15.2% | 61.3% | 23.5% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 188 | 8.5% | 76.6% | 14.9% |
| 3 | 112 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 10.7% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 53 | 13.2% | 77.4% | 9.4% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 48 | 20.8% | 68.8% | 10.4% |
| 6 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 19 | 5.94% | 2 | 0.92% | 9.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 67 | 20.94% | 8 | 3.67% | 8.38 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 54 | 16.88% | 2 | 0.92% | 27.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 10 | 3.12% | 5 | 2.29% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bwm1_climb_night | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | bwm1_climb | 22 | 6.88% | 2 | 0.92% | 11.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | bwm4_rooftops | 43 | 13.44% | 4 | 1.83% | 10.75 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 15 | 4.69% | 9 | 4.13% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 1 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c14m1_junkyard | 5 | 1.56% | 7 | 3.21% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 2.19% | 10 | 4.59% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c8m1_apartment | 6 | 1.88% | 9 | 4.13% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c7m3_port | 7 | 2.19% | 11 | 5.05% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c5m4_quarter | 12 | 3.75% | 19 | 8.72% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c8m2_subway | 10 | 3.12% | 16 | 7.34% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c5m3_cemetery | 10 | 3.12% | 18 | 8.26% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c8m4_interior | 5 | 1.56% | 9 | 4.13% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c1m2_streets | 5 | 1.56% | 12 | 5.50% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c8m3_sewers | 4 | 1.25% | 10 | 4.59% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c14m2_lighthouse | 4 | 1.25% | 11 | 5.05% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.31% | 3 | 1.38% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c7m2_barge | 3 | 0.94% | 10 | 4.59% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c8m5_rooftop | 3 | 0.94% | 11 | 5.05% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 1.56% | 27 | 12.39% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 320 | 100.00% | 218 | 1.4679 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0219 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
183 | 57.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 183.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Nick |
14 | 4.38% | 25 | 11.47% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Coach |
13 | 4.06% | 18 | 8.26% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Rochelle |
13 | 4.06% | 17 | 7.80% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Ellis |
12 | 3.75% | 21 | 9.63% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Zoey |
8 | 2.50% | 12 | 5.50% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Louis |
8 | 2.50% | 10 | 4.59% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Bill |
5 | 1.56% | 22 | 10.09% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | DemonVII |
5 | 1.56% | 3 | 1.38% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[Femboy] KarmaX

Charger
Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
Smoker
Louis
Ellis
Coach
Nick
Boomer
Bill
infected
DemonVII