Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gueron |
|
| Location: Bady Bassitt, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:346621646 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 17:28:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:34:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,690 | |
| Rank: | 884 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.2000 (3.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1607 (0.1607*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.6% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 224 (224*) | |
| Deaths: | 70 (70*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gueron's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Gueron | 0d 01:33:45h | 2026-10-28 17:30:01 | 222 | 70 | 3.17 | 35 | 0.16 | 0 | 12.6% |
| 2 | j2536221 | 0d 00:01:14h | 2026-10-08 07:30:54 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 23 times | 138 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
23 times | 32.86% | 3 | 22 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
16 times | 22.86% | 4 | 15 | 0.27 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
12 times | 17.14% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
8 times | 11.43% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
4 times | 5.71% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Bill |
2 times | 2.86% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.43% | 47 | 2 | 23.50 | |
| 8 | Louis |
1 times | 1.43% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
1 times | 1.43% | ||||
| 10 | Francis |
1 times | 1.43% | 58 | 2 | 29.00 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 1.43% | 107 | 5 | 21.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 56 | 25.00% | 11 | 30.56% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 43 | 19.20% | 6 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 13.84% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 13.84% | 5 | 13.89% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 12 | 5.36% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 11 | 4.91% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.27 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.91% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.57% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 3.13% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.43 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 4 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 401 | 118 | 12,678 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 29.4% | 107.4 | 30.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 144 | 197 | 4,755 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 136.8% | 24.1 | 16.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 146 | 54 | 4,005 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.0% | 74.2 | 36.5 |
| 4 | 67 | 48 | 1,122 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 71.6% | 23.4 | 22.3 | |
| 5 | 57 | 10 | 1,280 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.5% | 128.0 | 19.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 96 | 8 | 506 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 63.3 | 48.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 270 | 48 | 1,278 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.8% | 26.6 | 270.0 |
| 8 | 160 | 41 | 942 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.6% | 23.0 | 160.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 183 | 21 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 8.2 | 183.0 |
| 10 | 676 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 1,255 | 20 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 6.2 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1,025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 161 | 8.7% | 73.3% | 18.0% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 103 | 14.6% | 69.9% | 15.5% |
| 3 | Magnum | 45 | 8.9% | 64.4% | 26.7% |
| 4 | 40 | 7.5% | 87.5% | 5.0% | |
| 5 | 39 | 10.3% | 69.2% | 20.5% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 33 | 6.1% | 81.8% | 12.1% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 8 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | AK-47 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 11 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 49 | 21.88% | 9 | 12.86% | 5.44 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 59 | 26.34% | 12 | 17.14% | 4.92 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 85 | 37.95% | 3 | 4.29% | 28.33 | 17 | 47.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c12m1_hilltop | 2 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 24 | 10.71% | 21 | 30.00% | 1.14 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 1.34% | 16 | 22.86% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c8m2_subway | 1 | 0.45% | 8 | 11.43% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 224 | 100.00% | 70 | 3.2000 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.1607 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
173 | 77.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 28 | 84.85% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Seth |
7 | 3.13% | 1 | 1.43% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
6 | 2.68% | 5 | 7.14% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Samt™ |
5 | 2.23% | 8 | 11.43% | 0.63 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
5 | 2.23% | 5 | 7.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
5 | 2.23% | 1 | 1.43% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | Conerus Serranus |
5 | 2.23% | 1 | 1.43% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gueron

Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Bill
Zoey
Louis
Jockey
Francis
Coach
infected
Seth
Bab al-Mandab Strait