Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Epsilon |
|
| Location: Beigang, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:203946314 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 7th, 2026 @ 04:36:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 383 ms (Latency: 192 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,286 | |
| Rank: | 2,300 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.5714 (15.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0183 (0.0183*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.2% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 109 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Epsilon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 28.57% | 105 | 3 | 35.00 | |
| 2 | Tank |
1 times | 14.29% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 47 | 43.12% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 34 | 31.19% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 9.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 8.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 176 | 204 | 4,685 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 115.9% | 23.0 | 12.6 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 65 | 9 | 1,416 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.8% | 157.3 | 32.5 |
| 3 | 97 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 170 | 9.4% | 72.9% | 17.6% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 49 | 44.95% | 1 | 14.29% | 49.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 60 | 55.05% | 6 | 85.71% | 10.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 109 | 100.00% | 7 | 15.5714 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0183 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Epsilon

Coach
Tank
Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
infected