Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Finstrel |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29692628 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 16:25:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,225 | |
| Rank: | 2,852 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5000 (2.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0692 (0.0692*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 75.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 130 (130*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Finstrel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
14 times | 28.00% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
13 times | 26.00% | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
10 times | 20.00% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
4 times | 8.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
3 times | 6.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 4.00% | 92 | 2 | 46.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
2 times | 4.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
1 times | 2.00% | 38 | 3 | 12.67 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 115 | 88.46% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 7.69% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.08% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 385 | 306 | 5,325 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 79.5% | 17.4 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 151 | 19 | 1,069 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.6% | 56.3 | 75.5 |
| 3 | 59 | 10 | 452 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.9% | 45.2 | 59.0 | |
| 4 | 431 | 21 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 166 | 8 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 8.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 303 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 256 | 21.1% | 60.2% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 21 | 4.8% | 85.7% | 9.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 15 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 88 | 67.69% | 12 | 23.08% | 7.33 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 38 | 29.23% | 12 | 23.08% | 3.17 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 4 | 3.08% | 13 | 25.00% | 0.31 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 26.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 130 | 100.00% | 52 | 2.5000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0692 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Finstrel


Spitter
Smoker
Charger
Hunter
Jockey
Rochelle
Boomer
Nick
Ellis
infected