Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Setus |
|
| Location: La Banda, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:558170844 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 14:11:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,761 | |
| Rank: | 756 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.6957 (5.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1069 (0.1069*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.9% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 262 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Setus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | 108 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | 400 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 9 times | 45 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
15 times | 30.61% | 3 | 13 | 0.23 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
8 times | 16.33% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
7 times | 14.29% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
6 times | 12.24% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Tank |
4 times | 8.16% | 10 | 0 | 10.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
4 times | 8.16% | 115 | 4 | 28.75 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
2 times | 4.08% | 89 | 7 | 12.71 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
2 times | 4.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.04% | 42 | 1 | 42.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 84 | 32.06% | 18 | 64.29% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 54 | 20.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 10.31% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 18 | 6.87% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 17 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.11% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 4.20% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 3.44% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,221 | 344 | 9,107 | 10 | 26 | 26.0000 | 28.2% | 26.5 | 47.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 107 | 26 | 1,944 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 24.3% | 74.8 | 15.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 45 | 17 | 1,843 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.8% | 108.4 | 11.3 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 18 | 522 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 150.0% | 29.0 | 4.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 253 | 100 | 5,842 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 39.5% | 58.4 | 84.3 |
| 6 | 92 | 42 | 1,646 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.7% | 39.2 | 30.7 | |
| 7 | 46 | 7 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 57.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 221 | 40 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 73 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 96 | 36 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 264 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 279 | 10.0% | 74.9% | 15.1% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 98 | 14.3% | 67.3% | 18.4% |
| 3 | 40 | 55.0% | 42.5% | 2.5% | |
| 4 | 40 | 30.0% | 57.5% | 12.5% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 21 | 9.5% | 81.0% | 9.5% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% |
| 8 | Magnum | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_daybreak04_cruise | 40 | 15.27% | 5 | 10.87% | 8.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 76 | 29.01% | 14 | 30.43% | 5.43 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | l4d2_daybreak03_bridge | 29 | 11.07% | 7 | 15.22% | 4.14 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | l4d2_daybreak05_rescue | 25 | 9.54% | 8 | 17.39% | 3.13 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 20 | 7.63% | 7 | 15.22% | 2.86 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 72 | 27.48% | 5 | 10.87% | 14.40 | 10 | 35.71% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 262 | 100.00% | 46 | 5.6957 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1069 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
187 | 71.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 187.00 | 15 | 60.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Wodo |
24 | 9.16% | 13 | 28.26% | 1.85 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
10 | 3.82% | 1 | 2.17% | 10.00 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 2.67% | 3 | 6.52% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.91% | 1 | 2.17% | 5.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Setus

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Tank
Coach
Rochelle
Jockey
Nick
infected