Player Information| Player Profile |
|
snayder._x |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:336004259 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 13:12:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,273 | |
| Rank: | 2,421 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4000 (2.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2083 (0.2083*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 282.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.5% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
snayder._x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 35.00% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
4 times | 20.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 15.00% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3 times | 15.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 5.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 5.00% | 43 | 1 | 43.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 27.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 11 | 22.92% | 7 | 70.00% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 11 | 22.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 16.67% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 32 | 45 | 980 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 140.6% | 21.8 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 121 | 38 | 1,008 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.4% | 26.5 | 121.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 81 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 147 | 11 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 7.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 44 | 16 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 7.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 703 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 16.2% | 78.4% | 5.4% | |
| 2 | 29 | 3.4% | 79.3% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| 4 | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 45 | 93.75% | 8 | 40.00% | 5.63 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 3 | 6.25% | 12 | 60.00% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 48 | 100.00% | 20 | 2.4000 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.2083 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
snayder._x


Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Boomer
Tank
Jockey
Ellis
infected