Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kotto |
|
| Location: Salta, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:621394255 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:36:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,276 | |
| Rank: | 2,280 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.7500 (7.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0968 (0.0968*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.4% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 62 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kotto's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 20.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 20.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 10.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 10.00% | 56 | 1 | 56.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 37 | 59.68% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 19.35% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.84% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 81 | 116 | 2,472 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 143.2% | 21.3 | 10.1 | |
| 2 | 50 | 27 | 722 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 54.0% | 26.7 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | 155 | 24 | 293 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.5% | 12.2 | 155.0 | |
| 4 | 91 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 102 | 21.6% | 67.6% | 10.8% | |
| 2 | 27 | 14.8% | 37.0% | 48.1% | |
| 3 | 23 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 60 | 96.77% | 5 | 62.50% | 12.00 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 1 | 1.61% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 62 | 100.00% | 8 | 7.7500 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0968 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kotto


Hunter
Charger
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Coach
Boomer
infected