Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alarick1900 |
|
| Location: Antofagasta, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:535178179 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 02:15:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 253 ms (Latency: 127 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,434 | |
| Rank: | 1,506 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1154 (2.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1091 (0.1091*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 208.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.5% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 55 (55*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alarick1900's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | 300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
9 times | 34.62% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
6 times | 23.08% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
4 times | 15.38% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3 times | 11.54% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
2 times | 7.69% | 43 | 3 | 14.33 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 3.85% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 3.85% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 21.82% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 20.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 7 | 12.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 10.91% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 7.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 123 | 22 | 1,435 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.9% | 65.2 | 24.6 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 44 | 27 | 689 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.4% | 25.5 | 44.0 |
| 3 | 30 | 40 | 650 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 133.3% | 16.3 | 30.0 | |
| 4 | 62 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 239 | 28 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 609 | 12 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 6.4 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 309 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 26 | 34.6% | 42.3% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 9.1% | 50.0% | 40.9% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 29 | 52.73% | 8 | 30.77% | 3.63 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 26 | 47.27% | 18 | 69.23% | 1.44 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 55 | 100.00% | 26 | 2.1154 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1091 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alarick1900

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Boomer
Ellis
Tank
Hunter
infected