Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FisherFish31 |
|
| Location: Chalco, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:920771667 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 01:07:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:23:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 204 ms (Latency: 102 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,567 | |
| Rank: | 1,095 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9630 (4.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1157 (0.1157*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 338.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 268 (268*) | |
| Deaths: | 54 (54*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FisherFish31's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 17 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
18 times | 31.58% | 3 | 16 | 0.19 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
11 times | 19.30% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
6 times | 10.53% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
5 times | 8.77% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
4 times | 7.02% | 145 | 5 | 29.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
4 times | 7.02% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
3 times | 5.26% | 97 | 4 | 24.25 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
3 times | 5.26% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Tank |
1 times | 1.75% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 1.75% | 16 | 3 | 5.33 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 1.75% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 73 | 27.24% | 9 | 29.03% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.70% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.21% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 7.46% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 19 | 7.09% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.72% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 3.73% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.30 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.73% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 3.36% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 2.61% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 5 | 990 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.4% | 198.0 | 14.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 146 | 22 | 594 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.1% | 27.0 | 48.7 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 278 | 51 | 3,010 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.3% | 59.0 | 92.7 |
| 4 | 72 | 79 | 1,605 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 109.7% | 20.3 | 24.0 | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 142 | 30 | 981 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.1% | 32.7 | 71.0 |
| 6 | 145 | 55 | 2,160 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.9% | 39.3 | 72.5 | |
| 7 | 239 | 59 | 1,413 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.7% | 23.9 | 239.0 | |
| 8 | 933 | 22 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 24 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 160.0% | 20.4 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Magnum | 38 | 3 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 85.3 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 1,937 | 33 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1,113 | 13 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 6.8 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 171 | 25 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.6% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 422 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 49 | 20.4% | 59.2% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 43 | 14.0% | 53.5% | 32.6% |
| 3 | 42 | 16.7% | 59.5% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | 38 | 13.2% | 81.6% | 5.3% | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 27 | 3.7% | 74.1% | 22.2% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 27 | 0.0% | 92.6% | 7.4% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 19.0% | 66.7% | 14.3% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 18 | 16.7% | 61.1% | 22.2% |
| 9 | 17 | 5.9% | 47.1% | 47.1% | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 11 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 34 | 12.69% | 5 | 9.26% | 6.80 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 11 | 4.10% | 2 | 3.70% | 5.50 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 36 | 13.43% | 7 | 12.96% | 5.14 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 74 | 27.61% | 16 | 29.63% | 4.63 | 9 | 29.03% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 33 | 12.31% | 11 | 20.37% | 3.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 25 | 9.33% | 9 | 16.67% | 2.78 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c7m2_barge | 55 | 20.52% | 4 | 7.41% | 13.75 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 268 | 100.00% | 54 | 4.9630 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1157 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
221 | 82.46% | 1 | 1.85% | 221.00 | 23 | 82.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | ✧JonasDMCVT✧ |
11 | 4.10% | 23 | 42.59% | 0.48 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 2.61% | 1 | 1.85% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 2.24% | 1 | 1.85% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FisherFish31

Charger
Smoker
Jockey
Spitter
Ellis
Boomer
Louis
Hunter
Tank
Nick
Francis
infected
✧JonasDMCVT✧