Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dansito |
|
| Location: Mexico City, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:632724888 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 01:56:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:24:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 207 ms (Latency: 104 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,724 | |
| Rank: | 309 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.3684 (5.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1098 (0.1098*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 220.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 510 (510*) | |
| Deaths: | 95 (95*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dansito's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 40 times | 1,000 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 29 times | 174 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 19 times | 19 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | 108 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 14 times | 42 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 14 times | 70 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 9 times | 45 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 16 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 17 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 28 times | -168 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | -575 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
23 times | 21.50% | 6 | 20 | 0.30 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
16 times | 14.95% | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
12 times | 11.21% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
12 times | 11.21% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
12 times | 11.21% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
10 times | 9.35% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Tank |
9 times | 8.41% | 26 | 0 | 26.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
9 times | 8.41% | 310 | 14 | 22.14 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
3 times | 2.80% | 153 | 7 | 21.86 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.93% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 90 | 17.65% | 13 | 23.21% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 73 | 14.31% | 20 | 35.71% | 0.27 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 68 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 40 | 7.84% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 39 | 7.65% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 6.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 5.29% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 27 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 23 | 4.51% | 9 | 16.07% | 0.39 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.51% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.96% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.20 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 8 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 5 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,580 | 271 | 6,781 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 17.2% | 25.0 | 112.9 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 158 | 38 | 4,788 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 24.1% | 126.0 | 13.2 |
| 3 | 108 | 112 | 2,174 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 103.7% | 19.4 | 10.8 | |
| 4 | 472 | 165 | 4,364 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.0% | 26.4 | 118.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 65 | 42 | 1,145 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 64.6% | 27.3 | 16.3 |
| 6 | 52 | 6 | 1,275 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.5% | 212.5 | 17.3 | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 221 | 31 | 1,904 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.0% | 61.4 | 73.7 |
| 8 | Magnum | 35 | 8 | 856 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 107.0 | 11.7 |
| 9 | 19 | 10 | 460 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.6% | 46.0 | 19.0 | |
| 10 | 6,355 | 29 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 388 | 47 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 550 | 40 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 7.6 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 204 | 60 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 1,685 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 217 | 18.4% | 62.7% | 18.9% |
| 2 | 132 | 14.4% | 74.2% | 11.4% | |
| 3 | 102 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 49 | 20.4% | 69.4% | 10.2% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 42 | 19.0% | 78.6% | 2.4% |
| 6 | 39 | 0.0% | 43.6% | 56.4% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 13.9% | 72.2% | 13.9% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 32 | 9.4% | 81.3% | 9.4% |
| 9 | AK-47 | 26 | 19.2% | 73.1% | 7.7% |
| 10 | 24 | 37.5% | 54.2% | 8.3% | |
| 11 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 89 | 17.45% | 9 | 9.47% | 9.89 | 15 | 26.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 33 | 6.47% | 4 | 4.21% | 8.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 22 | 4.31% | 4 | 4.21% | 5.50 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | bwm1_climb | 30 | 5.88% | 6 | 6.32% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 44 | 8.63% | 12 | 12.63% | 3.67 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | bwm4_rooftops | 33 | 6.47% | 13 | 13.68% | 2.54 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 14 | 2.75% | 6 | 6.32% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 18 | 3.53% | 8 | 8.42% | 2.25 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c7m2_barge | 71 | 13.92% | 5 | 5.26% | 14.20 | 13 | 23.21% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | c7m1_docks | 81 | 15.88% | 7 | 7.37% | 11.57 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 57 | 11.18% | 5 | 5.26% | 11.40 | 6 | 10.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | bwm2_city | 18 | 3.53% | 16 | 16.84% | 1.13 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 510 | 100.00% | 95 | 5.3684 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1098 |
Dansito

Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Tank
Rochelle
Zoey
Ellis