Player Information| Player Profile |
|
✧JonasDMCVT✧ |
|
| Location: Libertador General San Martin, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:685952517 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 01:41:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:25:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,267 | |
| Rank: | 256 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.5281 (9.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0837 (0.0837*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 848 (848*) | |
| Deaths: | 89 (89*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 176 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
✧JonasDMCVT✧'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 95 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 38 times | 950 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 28 times | 28 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 28 times | 84 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 25 times | 150 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 23 times | 23 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 13 times | 65 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 12 times | 60 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 10 times | 0 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 18 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 21 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 22 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 23 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 24 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 29 times | -174 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 28 times | -168 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
29 times | 29.59% | 14 | 23 | 0.61 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
15 times | 15.31% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
14 times | 14.29% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
9 times | 9.18% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
7 times | 7.14% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Tank |
6 times | 6.12% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
5 times | 5.10% | 273 | 9 | 30.33 | |
| 8 | Nick |
4 times | 4.08% | 32 | 3 | 10.67 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
3 times | 3.06% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
2 times | 2.04% | 76 | 5 | 15.20 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
2 times | 2.04% | 254 | 3 | 84.67 | |
| 12 | Francis |
1 times | 1.02% | 35 | 2 | 17.50 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.02% | 140 | 3 | 46.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 155 | 18.28% | 10 | 14.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 130 | 15.33% | 10 | 14.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 92 | 10.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 76 | 8.96% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 56 | 6.60% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 37 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.89% | 5 | 7.04% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 3.89% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 32 | 3.77% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.22 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 2.95% | 6 | 8.45% | 0.24 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 25 | 2.95% | 10 | 14.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 2.83% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 13 | 1.30 | 23 | 2.71% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 1.89% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.19 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.89% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 14 | 1.65% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.14 | ||
| 17 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 13 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 8 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.47% | 2 | 2.82% | 0.50 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 2 | 2.82% | 1.00 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 155 | 191 | 5,167 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 123.2% | 27.1 | 9.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,096 | 160 | 9,696 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 14.6% | 60.6 | 64.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 142 | 185 | 3,759 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 130.3% | 20.3 | 12.9 |
| 4 | 395 | 140 | 5,737 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 35.4% | 41.0 | 35.9 | |
| 5 | 598 | 167 | 4,739 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.9% | 28.4 | 74.8 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 516 | 120 | 2,676 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 23.3% | 22.3 | 86.0 |
| 7 | 76 | 90 | 1,742 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 118.4% | 19.4 | 12.7 | |
| 8 | 57 | 38 | 693 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 66.7% | 18.2 | 14.3 | |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 220 | 21 | 680 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 32.4 | 110.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 174 | 20 | 1,191 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 59.6 | 87.0 |
| 11 | 122 | 7 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.7% | 21.7 | 122.0 | |
| 12 | 1,928 | 48 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 4.9 | 1,928 | |
| 13 | Magnum | 46 | 9 | 781 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.6% | 86.8 | 46.0 |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 13 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 609 | 80 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.1% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 1,300 | 9 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 7.8 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 828 | 34 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 7.9 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 372 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 151 | 11.3% | 63.6% | 25.2% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 149 | 19.5% | 66.4% | 14.1% |
| 3 | 142 | 23.9% | 63.4% | 12.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 140 | 15.7% | 65.7% | 18.6% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 114 | 20.2% | 62.3% | 17.5% |
| 6 | 109 | 25.7% | 55.0% | 19.3% | |
| 7 | 80 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 46 | 2.2% | 93.5% | 4.3% |
| 9 | 34 | 0.0% | 67.6% | 32.4% | |
| 10 | 32 | 28.1% | 46.9% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 30 | 20.0% | 63.3% | 16.7% |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 21 | 14.3% | 52.4% | 33.3% |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 14 | Magnum | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% |
| 15 | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 56 | 6.60% | 6 | 6.74% | 9.33 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 35 | 4.13% | 4 | 4.49% | 8.75 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb | 68 | 8.02% | 9 | 10.11% | 7.56 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 89 | 10.50% | 13 | 14.61% | 6.85 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 61 | 7.19% | 9 | 10.11% | 6.78 | 15 | 21.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | bwm5_bridge | 227 | 26.77% | 4 | 4.49% | 56.75 | 13 | 18.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c7m3_port | 26 | 3.07% | 5 | 5.62% | 5.20 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 23 | 2.71% | 5 | 5.62% | 4.60 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 28 | 3.30% | 8 | 8.99% | 3.50 | 5 | 7.04% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | bwm2_city | 87 | 10.26% | 4 | 4.49% | 21.75 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c7m2_barge | 40 | 4.72% | 15 | 16.85% | 2.67 | 7 | 9.86% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | bwm4_rooftops | 108 | 12.74% | 7 | 7.87% | 15.43 | 9 | 12.68% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 848 | 100.00% | 89 | 9.5281 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0837 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
681 | 80.31% | 4 | 4.49% | 170.25 | 55 | 79.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Dansito |
41 | 4.83% | 27 | 30.34% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | FisherFish31 |
23 | 2.71% | 11 | 12.36% | 2.09 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
17 | 2.00% | 2 | 2.25% | 8.50 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
15 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 1.65% | 4 | 4.49% | 3.50 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
14 | 1.65% | 1 | 1.12% | 14.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Francis |
6 | 0.71% | 6 | 6.74% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Coach |
5 | 0.59% | 17 | 19.10% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
✧JonasDMCVT✧

Charger
Jockey
Smoker
Spitter
Hunter
Tank
Coach
Nick
Boomer
Zoey
Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
infected
Dansito