Player Information| Player Profile |
|
K1 de temu |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:197789239 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 11:57:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,136 | |
| Rank: | 4,052 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.3333 (7.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1364 (0.1364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 340.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 44 (44*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
K1 de temu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
2 times | 33.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Tank |
1 times | 16.67% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 16.67% | 40 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 43.18% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.26 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 22.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 9 | 20.45% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 386 | 88 | 1,879 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.8% | 21.4 | 193.0 | |
| 2 | 22 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 139 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 68 | 11 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.2% | 30.6 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 87 | 20.7% | 59.8% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 44 | 100.00% | 5 | 83.33% | 8.80 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 44 | 100.00% | 6 | 7.3333 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1364 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
K1 de temu

Charger
Tank
Smoker
Coach
Boomer
infected