Player Information| Player Profile |
|
flakko |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:930393608 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 20:26:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:49:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,970 | |
| Rank: | 576 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1538 (3.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1028 (0.1028*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 192.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.5% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 574 (574*) | |
| Deaths: | 182 (182*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
flakko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 38 times | 228 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 24 times | 144 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 24 times | 144 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 20 times | 60 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | 400 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 15 times | 75 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 12 times | 60 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 43 times | -1075 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
42 times | 23.33% | 5 | 41 | 0.12 | |
| 2 | Charger |
31 times | 17.22% | 1 | 28 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
27 times | 15.00% | 4 | 23 | 0.17 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
22 times | 12.22% | 0 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
20 times | 11.11% | 1 | 16 | 0.06 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
11 times | 6.11% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
5 times | 2.78% | 61 | 7 | 8.71 | |
| 8 | Bill |
5 times | 2.78% | 111 | 6 | 18.50 | |
| 9 | Nick |
4 times | 2.22% | 92 | 7 | 13.14 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
3 times | 1.67% | 48 | 2 | 24.00 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
3 times | 1.67% | 100 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 12 | Tank |
2 times | 1.11% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 13 | Louis |
2 times | 1.11% | 64 | 9 | 7.11 | |
| 14 | Francis |
2 times | 1.11% | 78 | 6 | 13.00 | |
| 15 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.56% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 108 | 18.82% | 5 | 8.47% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 100 | 17.42% | 12 | 20.34% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 58 | 10.10% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 52 | 9.06% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 6.97% | 8 | 13.56% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 40 | 6.97% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 32 | 5.57% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 24 | 4.18% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.14% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 2.79% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 15 | 2.61% | 5 | 8.47% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 13 | 2.26% | 5 | 8.47% | 0.38 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 412 | 103 | 11,684 | 5 | 28 | 28.0000 | 25.0% | 113.4 | 14.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 988 | 197 | 5,534 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 19.9% | 28.1 | 76.0 |
| 3 | 671 | 135 | 3,330 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.1% | 24.7 | 95.9 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 335 | 72 | 5,671 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.5% | 78.8 | 55.8 |
| 5 | 129 | 29 | 3,282 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.5% | 113.2 | 25.8 | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 160 | 57 | 1,851 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.6% | 32.5 | 40.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 36 | 931 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 102.9% | 25.9 | 17.5 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 15 | 3 | 213 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 71.0 | 7.5 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 27 | 745 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 192.9% | 27.6 | 14.0 |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 102 | 20 | 1,024 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.6% | 51.2 | 102.0 |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3,559 | 53 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.5% | 2.2 | 3,559 |
| 12 | 16 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 355 | 55 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 127 | 33 | 1,285 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.0% | 38.9 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4,592 | 114 | 685 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 407 | 55 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.5% | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 1,553 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 151 | 9.3% | 80.1% | 10.6% |
| 2 | 119 | 15.1% | 65.5% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 89 | 9.0% | 59.6% | 31.5% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 73 | 5.5% | 72.6% | 21.9% |
| 5 | Magnum | 59 | 15.3% | 71.2% | 13.6% |
| 6 | 49 | 0.0% | 67.3% | 32.7% | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 46 | 4.3% | 95.7% | 0.0% |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 40 | 15.0% | 77.5% | 7.5% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 38 | 7.9% | 78.9% | 13.2% |
| 10 | 28 | 17.9% | 64.3% | 17.9% | |
| 11 | 28 | 21.4% | 64.3% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 0.0% | 96.0% | 4.0% |
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% |
| 15 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 9 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.55% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 9 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.55% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 67 | 11.67% | 10 | 5.49% | 6.70 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 57 | 9.93% | 11 | 6.04% | 5.18 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 61 | 10.63% | 12 | 6.59% | 5.08 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 34 | 5.92% | 7 | 3.85% | 4.86 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 36 | 6.27% | 8 | 4.40% | 4.50 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c8m5_rooftop | 67 | 11.67% | 16 | 8.79% | 4.19 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c1m2_streets | 49 | 8.54% | 14 | 7.69% | 3.50 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | c14m1_junkyard | 21 | 3.66% | 6 | 3.30% | 3.50 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c8m3_sewers | 42 | 7.32% | 14 | 7.69% | 3.00 | 9 | 15.25% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | c7m2_barge | 68 | 11.85% | 26 | 14.29% | 2.62 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c5m1_waterfront | 10 | 1.74% | 6 | 3.30% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 9 | 1.57% | 6 | 3.30% | 1.50 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | c5m2_park | 14 | 2.44% | 10 | 5.49% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | c7m3_port | 16 | 2.79% | 18 | 9.89% | 0.89 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 5.49% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | c2m3_coaster | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 3.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 574 | 100.00% | 182 | 3.1538 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.1028 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
461 | 80.31% | 4 | 2.20% | 115.25 | 44 | 84.62% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | J.Lucio.B |
11 | 1.92% | 10 | 5.49% | 1.10 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | tt_rck |
10 | 1.74% | 13 | 7.14% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
6 | 1.05% | 16 | 8.79% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.55% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | JCヅ |
5 | 0.87% | 10 | 5.49% | 0.50 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.87% | 2 | 1.10% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.55% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
flakko

Hunter
Charger
Jockey
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Coach
Bill
Nick
Zoey
Rochelle
Tank
Louis
Francis
Ellis
infected
J.Lucio.B