Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jaagahr 🐾 |
|
| Location: Atibaia, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6325862 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 16:07:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:25:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,399 | |
| Rank: | 375 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.4430 (4.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1296 (0.1296*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 702 (702*) | |
| Deaths: | 158 (158*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jaagahr 🐾's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 91 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 68 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 35 times | 105 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 28 times | 168 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 17 times | 17 |
| 7 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | 375 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 14 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 20 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 21 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 23 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 26 times | -156 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
49 times | 32.03% | 5 | 49 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
43 times | 28.10% | 7 | 43 | 0.16 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
22 times | 14.38% | 2 | 20 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
12 times | 7.84% | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
5 times | 3.27% | 193 | 6 | 32.17 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
5 times | 3.27% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
5 times | 3.27% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
4 times | 2.61% | 166 | 8 | 20.75 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
3 times | 1.96% | 143 | 4 | 35.75 | |
| 10 | Bill |
3 times | 1.96% | 76 | 5 | 15.20 | |
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 0.65% | 54 | 1 | 54.00 | |
| 12 | Louis |
1 times | 0.65% | 55 | 1 | 55.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 152 | 21.65% | 17 | 18.68% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 114 | 16.24% | 18 | 19.78% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 62 | 8.83% | 14 | 15.38% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 54 | 7.69% | 6 | 6.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 53 | 7.55% | 5 | 5.49% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 5.13% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 4.70% | 4 | 4.40% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 32 | 4.56% | 9 | 9.89% | 0.28 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.99% | 4 | 4.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 20 | 2.85% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 2.56% | 4 | 4.40% | 0.22 | ||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 2.42% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.06 | ||
| 13 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 17 | 2.42% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.12 | ||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 13 | 1.85% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.08 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 7 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.85% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.17 | ||
| 18 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.43% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.33 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,426 | 185 | 12,933 | 7 | 26 | 26.0000 | 13.0% | 69.9 | 54.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 201 | 158 | 3,398 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 78.6% | 21.5 | 20.1 |
| 3 | 1,372 | 403 | 9,127 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 29.4% | 22.6 | 152.4 | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 499 | 134 | 3,940 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 26.9% | 29.4 | 71.3 |
| 5 | Magnum | 231 | 47 | 4,468 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.3% | 95.1 | 33.0 |
| 6 | 147 | 118 | 2,301 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 80.3% | 19.5 | 24.5 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 115 | 9 | 787 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.8% | 87.4 | 57.5 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 363 | 17 | 513 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.7% | 30.2 | 181.5 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 401 | 18 | 1,082 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.5% | 60.1 | 200.5 |
| 10 | 168 | 19 | 1,037 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.3% | 54.6 | 84.0 | |
| 11 | 181 | 23 | 2,720 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.7% | 118.3 | 90.5 | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 27 | 751 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 87.1% | 27.8 | 31.0 |
| 13 | 1,066 | 42 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 13 | 6 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.2% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 692 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 761 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 607 | 89 | 639 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.7% | 7.2 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 474 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 345 | 16.5% | 62.0% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 153 | 9.8% | 71.2% | 19.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 7.9% | 63.5% | 28.6% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 107 | 9.3% | 69.2% | 21.5% |
| 5 | 102 | 16.7% | 62.7% | 20.6% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 56 | 8.9% | 69.6% | 21.4% |
| 7 | 36 | 5.6% | 72.2% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 33 | 21.2% | 60.6% | 18.2% |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 10 | 20 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 17 | 0.0% | 88.2% | 11.8% | |
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 15 | 6 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 55 | 7.83% | 6 | 3.80% | 9.17 | 10 | 10.99% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 54 | 7.69% | 8 | 5.06% | 6.75 | 8 | 8.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 45 | 6.41% | 7 | 4.43% | 6.43 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 57 | 8.12% | 9 | 5.70% | 6.33 | 12 | 13.19% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 72 | 10.26% | 12 | 7.59% | 6.00 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 56 | 7.98% | 10 | 6.33% | 5.60 | 11 | 12.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 64 | 9.12% | 12 | 7.59% | 5.33 | 6 | 6.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 58 | 8.26% | 11 | 6.96% | 5.27 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c8m2_subway | 62 | 8.83% | 12 | 7.59% | 5.17 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c2m5_concert | 47 | 6.70% | 13 | 8.23% | 3.62 | 10 | 10.99% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | c1m3_mall | 27 | 3.85% | 8 | 5.06% | 3.38 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | c5m3_cemetery | 67 | 9.54% | 20 | 12.66% | 3.35 | 5 | 5.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c7m1_docks | 3 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c5m1_waterfront | 6 | 0.85% | 3 | 1.90% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.20% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 1.85% | 9 | 5.70% | 1.44 | 3 | 3.30% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | c8m3_sewers | 16 | 2.28% | 15 | 9.49% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 702 | 100.00% | 158 | 4.4430 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.1296 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
594 | 84.62% | 4 | 2.53% | 148.50 | 68 | 82.93% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | mony |
11 | 1.57% | 25 | 15.82% | 0.44 | 3 | 3.66% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | peter toshh |
8 | 1.14% | 11 | 6.96% | 0.73 | 5 | 6.10% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · Maurin |
8 | 1.14% | 5 | 3.16% | 1.60 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
8 | 1.14% | 3 | 1.90% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | bessias |
7 | 1.00% | 5 | 3.16% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | JCヅ |
7 | 1.00% | 3 | 1.90% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
6 | 0.85% | 8 | 5.06% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Camargo |
5 | 0.71% | 12 | 7.59% | 0.42 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
5 | 0.71% | 11 | 6.96% | 0.45 | 2 | 2.44% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jaagahr 🐾

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
Ellis
Bill
Nick
Louis
infected
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · Maurin