Player Information| Player Profile |
|
4ndromera |
|
| Location: Arica, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:781290156 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 14th, 2026 @ 18:25:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,230 | |
| Rank: | 2,800 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.1111 (6.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0727 (0.0727*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.5% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 110 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
4ndromera's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
4 times | 20.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
3 times | 15.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
3 times | 15.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3 times | 15.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 10.00% | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
2 times | 10.00% | 75 | 1 | 75.00 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 5.00% | 14 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 9 | Charger |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 28.18% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 25 | 22.73% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 18.18% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.18% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 6 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Shovel | 1.50 | 4 | 3.64% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 13 | 49 | 1,158 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 376.9% | 23.6 | 4.3 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 166 | 8 | 530 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 66.3 | 166.0 |
| 3 | 38 | 12 | 423 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 35.3 | 38.0 | |
| 4 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 192 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 167 | 21 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.6% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 229 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 4.9% | 80.5% | 14.6% | |
| 2 | 18 | 0.0% | 38.9% | 61.1% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 9 | 11.1% | 44.4% | 44.4% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 27 | 24.55% | 1 | 5.56% | 27.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 23 | 20.91% | 11 | 61.11% | 2.09 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 60 | 54.55% | 6 | 33.33% | 10.00 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 110 | 100.00% | 18 | 6.1111 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0727 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
4ndromera

Hunter
Spitter
Jockey
Boomer
Rochelle
Nick
Smoker
Coach
Charger
infected