Player Information| Player Profile |
|
s2kw69 |
|
| Location: Xingtai, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:737759724 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 22:20:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 383 ms (Latency: 192 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,016 | |
| Rank: | 8,751 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.5000 (5.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2955 (0.2955*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 180.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.8% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 44 (44*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
s2kw69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 39 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Bill |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 30 | 68.18% | 10 | 76.92% | 0.33 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 13.64% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 2 | 15.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 549 | 52 | 2,005 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.5% | 38.6 | 91.5 |
| 2 | 16 | 3 | 169 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 56.3 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 61 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.6% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 47 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 39 | 2.6% | 79.5% | 17.9% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 39 | 88.64% | 5 | 62.50% | 7.80 | 11 | 84.62% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 3 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 2 | 4.55% | 2 | 25.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 44 | 100.00% | 8 | 5.5000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.2955 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
s2kw69

Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Francis
Charger
Bill
infected