Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jvpc |
|
| Location: PetrĂ³polis, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:99748292 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 21:06:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,142 | |
| Rank: | 3,981 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0000 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2766 (0.2766*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 865.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.3% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 47 (47*) | |
| Deaths: | 47 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jvpc's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
15 times | 30.61% | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
11 times | 22.45% | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
7 times | 14.29% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
7 times | 14.29% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
4 times | 8.16% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.04% | 21 | 1 | 21.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 2.04% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Louis |
1 times | 2.04% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 2.04% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 2.04% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 29.79% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.43 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 10 | 21.28% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 10.64% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.64% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 3 | 6.38% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 31 | 5 | 131 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.1% | 26.2 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | 83 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 158 | 31 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.6% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 108 | 26 | 579 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 22.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 79 | 17 | 523 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.5% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 549 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 538 | 39 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.2% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 61 | 7 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 31 | 3.2% | 80.6% | 16.1% |
| 2 | 29 | 27.6% | 58.6% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | 26 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 16 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 21 | 44.68% | 1 | 2.13% | 21.00 | 7 | 53.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 22 | 46.81% | 12 | 25.53% | 1.83 | 6 | 46.15% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 3 | 6.38% | 15 | 31.91% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 1 | 2.13% | 18 | 38.30% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 47 | 100.00% | 47 | 1.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.2766 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jvpc

Hunter
Jockey
Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Zoey
Nick
Louis
Coach
Boomer
infected